Monatsmittel Heizölpreise

Jahr 2019

Jahr 20193001-6000 l6001-9000 l
September91.3390.34
August89.2088.18
Juli91.3290.32
Juni87.7986.74
Mai95.7594.75
April92.7291.71
März93.3692.38
Februar91.3790.34
Januar86.0584.94

Jahr 2018

Jahr 20183001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember94.3993.51
November108.20107.28
Oktober106.84105.80
September98.5597.46
August96.1795.03
Juli95.5194.47
Juni95.3494.28
Mai95.2994.25
April91.2090.01
März86.9085.78
Februar86.6285.48
Januar91.2190.13

Jahr 2017

Jahr 20173001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember85.5884.54
November84.1083.06
Oktober80.9179.82
September78.9277.83
August76.0975.03
Juli73.7672.61
Juni73.2072.18
Mai75.4274.43
April 78.4377.41
März77.3776.39
Februar80.1779.26
Januar83.1382.08

Jahr 2016

Jahr 20163001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember78.9377.84
November73.4172.34
Oktober76.2775.25
September71.2370.22
August68.4467.50
Juli71.4370.45
Juni73.6072.65
Mai70.6769.70
April 65.9764.92
März64.4563.38
Februar61.7860.73
Januar63.4862.50

Jahr 2015

Jahr 20153001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember65.7164.37
November77.0675.99
Oktober71.5770.51
September71.2370.13
August 71.2370.12
Juli75.2174.12
Juni77.8476.82
Mai79.4478.36
April75.2374.15
März77.6076.25
Februar74.4073.18
Januar74.1072.76

Jahr 2014

Jahr 20143001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember81.9080.67
November92.9291.69
Oktober96.1894.93
September99.8898.74
August101.24100.06
Juli101.15100.01
Juni102.61101.44
Mai 101.88100.71
April101.26100.11
März 101.37100.26
Februar 103.19102.07
Januar104.43103.23

Jahr 2013

Jahr 20133001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember 103.17101.73
November99.6898.50
Oktober100.2899.07
September103.70102.52
August101.0699.84
Juli99.3998.26
Juni96.0694.93
Mai95.5994.29
April98.8097.63
März100.9899.81
Februar105.17104.04
Januar101.55100.42

Jahr 2012

Jahr 20123001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember101.12100.01
November102.58101.41
Oktober107.49105.96
September107.49106.42
August102.22104.21
Juli98.4597.31
Juni98.03 96.86
Mai103.69102.33
April105.78104.63
März108.05106.89
Februar105.36104.22
Januar103.92102.79

Jahr 2011

Jahr 20113001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember104.53103.25
November102.96101.81
Oktober97.2096.11
September95.3894.18
August89.8788.71
Juli93.5692.33
Juni97.6396.27
Mai100.5599.19
April104.93103.49
März103.13101.74
Februar96.2094.78
Januar90.4689.07

Jahr 2010

Jahr 20103001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember87.8086.42
November87.46 86.07
Oktober85.25 83.29
September81.7780.40
August 83.61 82.20
Juli 83.9982.59
Juni88.6787.22
Mai91.69 90.25
April88.72 87.23
März84.73 83.30
Februar78.58 77.19
Januar82.68 81.25

Jahr 2009

Jahr 20093001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember71.7170.24
November73.6572.21
Oktober73.53 72.06
September68.7267.3
August72.971.42
Juli67.2765.78
Juni70.3268.92
Mai63.3261.88
April63.3261.84
März60.7959.31
Februar69.2467.89
Januar71.9770.52

Jahr 2008

Jahr 20083001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember74.5873.19
November94.6093.09
Oktober110.03108.69
September116.22114.85
August121.18119.79
Juli135.37134.04
Juni131.78130.41
Mai122.50121.09
April105.05103.69
März104.59103.18
Februar98.3997.06
Januar100.8399.50

Jahr 2007

Jahr 20073001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember98.4297.01
November96.5895.23
Oktober 86.4784.99
September84.0982.77
August 80.4279.07
Juli80.9679.56
Juni77.8276.36
Mai77.1175.75
April76.8375.41
März70.9669.56
Februar69.9868.61
Januar68.0066.67

Jahr 2006

Jahr 20063001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember72.8071.49
November73.2971.95
Oktober76.2274.86
September79.8878.38
August80.5583.10
Juli84.0982.73
Juni80.7079.52
Mai82.3280.83
April82.0680.93
März78.3577.79
Februar78.3377.88
Januar76.1275.32

Jahr 2005

Jahr 20053001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember76.2075.18
November78.3177.40
Oktober88.0787.08
September85.9884.40
August73.6872.03
Juli72.8971.38
Juni64.0162.55
Mai61.9560.49
April68.4967.15
März63.8762.37
Februar56.0154.55
Januar52.1650.69

Jahr 2004

Jahr 20043001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember57.8256.09
November59.4758.00
Oktober62.3660.75
September53.2151.62
August54.0852.64
Juli47.9046.50
Juni48.2046.75
Mai47.7246.40
April45.0843.65
März44.9143.44
Februar40.9739.52
Januar43.6742.57

Jahr 2003

Jahr 20033001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember43.0741.93
November43.2742.11
Oktober45.0143.86
September43.542.36
August42.7041.51
Juli40.4339.32
Juni38.99 37.92
Mai39.7438.65
April44.2443.14
März53.5952.49
Februar45.6544.50
Januar 46.8745.75

Jahr 2002

Jahr 20023001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember41.9140.92
November40.6839.61
Oktober44.3843.30
September42.8741.79
August39.34 38.34
Juli39.1438.08
Juni38.9237.87
Mai41.2740.23
April42.8441.64
März38.7537.56
Februar38.3337.35
Januar 41.9440.51

Jahr 2001

Jahr 20013001-6000 l6001-9000 l
Dezember39.4437.98
November43.1641.69
Oktober47.7046.26
September48.54 47.10
August48.0346.60
Juli49.0147.49
Juni48.9847.54
Mai48.0846.57
April49.3747.85
März46.6645.00
Februar45.6944.15
Januar49.7048.20

Quelle: Bundesamt für Statistik, Landesindex der Konsumentenpreise